Mapa strony

Turnieje – młodzież – 2016 rok

WYKAZ  TURNIEJÓW

Rozegranych przez zespoły młodzieżowe

w terminie od 01.01.2016 r. do  31.12.2016 r.


Data turnieju

Wyszczególnienie

Miejsce turnieju

09.01.2016

Młodzik 2003

Lubin

09.01.2016

Orlik 2005

Wąsosz

16.01.2016

Młodzik 2003/2004 I

Luboń

16.01.2016

Żak 2007

Lubin

22 – 24.01.2016

Młodzik 2003/2004 I

Gdynia

23.01.2016

Trampkarz 2001/2002

Malczyce

23.01.2016

Młodzik 2003/2004 II

Lubin

23.01.2016

Orlik 2005

Polkowice

23.01.2016

Orlik 2006

Polkowice

23.01.2016

Orlik 2006

Środa Śląska

23.01.2016

Żak 2007

Polkowice

29.01.2016

Orlik 2006

Wrocław

31.01.2016

Młodzik 2003/2004 I

Żmigród

20.02.2016

Młodzik 2003/2004 II

Ścinawa

20.02.2016

Orlik 2005

Ścinawa

20.02.2016

Orlik 2006

Ścinawa

20.02.2016

Żak 2007

Lubin

20.02.2016

Żak 2007

Góra

20.02.2016

Skrzat 2008

Lubin

26 – 28.02.2016

Młodzik 2003/2004 I

Kraków

27.02.2016

Żak 2007

Wrocław

27.02.2016

Orlik 2006

Lubin

27.02.2016

Orlik 2005

Lubin

28.02.2016

Skrzat 2008

Głogów

28.02.2016

Żak 2007

Głogów

04 – 06.03.2016

Junior młodszy

Pobierowo

05.03.2016

Młodzik 2003/2004 I

Polkowice

05.03.2016

Skrzat 2008

Polkowice

06.03.2016

Orlik 2005

Kobierzyce

06.03.2016

Orlik 2005

Głogów

06.03.2016

Orlik 2006

Głogów

12.03.2016

Młodzik 2003/2004 I

Legnickie Pole

12.03.2016

Orlik 2006

Wrocław

12.03.2016

Żak 2007

Legnickie Pole

13.03.2016

Orlik 2005

Legnickie Pole

19.03.2016

Skrzat 2008

Legnickie Pole

19.03.2016

Orlik 2006

Legnickie Pole

02.04.2016

Skrzat 2008

Jawor

09.04.2016

Żak 2007

Chocianów

16.04.2016

Skrzat 2008

Góra

17.04.2016

Orlik 2005

Przemków

22 – 24.04.2016

Orlik 2005

Gryfino

24.04.2016

Skrzat 2008

Rudna

24.04.2016

Orlik 2006

Rudna

30.04-02.05.2016

Trampkarz 2001/2002

Niechorze

01.05.2016

Żak 2007

Bolesławiec

07.05.2016

Skrzat 2008

Legnica

07.05.2016

Żak 2007

Legnica

07.05.2016

Orlik 2006

Głogów

08.05.2016

Skrzat 2008

Głogów

08.05.2016

Żak 2007

Przemków

14.05.2016

Żak 2007

Lubin

15.05.2016

Orlik 2005

Polkowice

15.05.2016

Orlik 2006

Polkowice

15.05.2016

Żak 2007

Łany k/Wrocławia

22.05.2016

Żak 2007

Polkowice

22.05.2016

Skrzat 2008

Polkowice

28.05.2016

Orlik 2005

Buczyna

04.06.2016

Orlik 2006

Radwanice

05 – 06.06.2016

Młodzik 2003/2004 I

Gdynia

05.06.2016

Skrzat 2008

Kąty Wrocławskie

05.06.2016

Orlik 2005

Przemków

19.06.2016

Młodzik 2003/2004 II

Polkowice

24.06.2016

Orlik 2006

Wilków

24.06.2016

Orlik 2005

Wilków

.